Компютърни презентации V-VІІІ

рег.№Име, презиме, фамилияУчилищеГрадкласРъководителОценка1Оценка2Оценка3Крайна оценка
1Борислав Йорданов ГеровСОУ"Н. Й. Вапцаров"Петрич7 класЛиляна Бакърджиева54666060
2Сара Пламенова ИвановаВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора6 класСтефка Кочева63676565
3Тодор Димитров МитевВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора6 класСтефка Кочева44504747
4Александра Стефанова МитковаВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора6 класСтефка Кочева45494747
5Йоана Красимирова СтоименоваВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора6 класСтоянка Робакова42464444
6Радина Иванова ИвановаВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора7 класСтефка Кочева50575453.67
7Петър Калинов КалиновВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора7 класСтефка Кочева47504948.67
8Даяна Иванова МорфакиеваВторо ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"Стара Загора7 класСтефка Кочева51485049.67
9Теодора Николаева КараславоваСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева0
10Даниела Колева КолеваСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева61676464
11Иван Златков ИвановСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева0
12Мира Станимирова БоневаСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева45514747.67
13Христо Николаев ДобриковСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева44504747
14Атанас Радков РадичевСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай6 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева49494848.67
15Симона Стойчева СтоеваСОУ "Проф. д-р Асен Златаров"Първомай8 класВаня Георгиева, Таня Сребрева68737170.67
16Радослав Господинов ИвановОУ "Д-р Петър Берон"Ямбол8 класАнтоанета Иванова, Спаска Петкова0
19Габриела Петрова Генкова163. ОУ "Черноризец Храбър"София5 класРени Петрова Радева0
20Магдалина Кирилова Диканска163. ОУ "Черноризец Храбър"София5 класРени Петрова Радева0
25Христо Янков МоневСОУ "Никола Йонков Вапцаров"Петрич7 класМариана Иванова0
34Мартин Георгиев ТодоровПрогимназия"Цветан Спасов"Плевен5 класБорянка Панталеева0
35Антония Анатолиева БалабуроваПрогимназия"Цветан Спасов"Плевен5 класБорянка Панталеева0
40Асенка Емилова ЕмиловаОУ "Епископ Софроний Врачански'Видин7 класЛора Радославова Цанкова0
41Валентина Йорданова АнгеловаОУ "Епископ Софроний Врачански"Видин7 класЛора Радославова Цанкова0
44Алисия Бориславова ЦонковаПрогимназия" Цветан Спасов"Плевен5 класБорянка Панталеева0
55Цветослав Николаев НиколовПМГ "Акад. Ив. Ценов"Враца6 класЛилия Маркова53505251.67
62Валери Младенов НеделковСОУ "Христо Ботев"Враца7 класПламенка Кирилова0
63Виктор Володя ЦветковСОУ "Христо Ботев"Враца6 класВръбка Антонова0
68Вили-Ан Донева7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград6 класК. Шуманова58525555
69Иван Арнаудов7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класД.Стойчев46494747.33
70Денис Иванов7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класК. Шуманова0
71Виктор Мавродиев7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класД. Стойчев0
72Веселина Христова Георгиева7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград6 класК. Шуманова49444746.67
73Светослав Новоселски7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класК. Шуманова60666363
74Яни Диманчев7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класК. Шуманова0
75Ралица Цветкова7 СОУ "К. Шапкарев"Благоевград7 класК. Шуманова0